COMMON NAME

Hawthorn

Golden Root

Maral Root

B-ecdysteron


Cramp bark

Schisandra

Chaga

Licorice / Chinese Licorice

Eleuthero

Mountain Ash

Japanses Aralia

Tribulus

Ajuga

Mumijo
BOTANICAL NAME

Cratagus oxycantha

Rhodiola rosea

Rhaponticum carthamoides

Rhaponticum carthamoides highly
refined extract  98% Pure

Virbunum opulus

Schisandra chinensis

Inonotus obliquus

Glycyrrhiza uralensis

Eleutherocossus senticosus

Sorbus aucuparia

Aralia mandchurica

Tribulus terristrus

Ajuga turkistanica

Mumijo, Shilajit
BLENDS AND EXTRACTS
Sunrise can provide the following herbs
for powerful blends as well as single herb extracts.